Insurance Agency

Our Insurance Agency

All insurance business and products are offered and managed under the name With Gusto Insurance Services, LLC. We have experienced insurance agents in any state where we offer insurance products. While we will ensure that you receive advice from these experienced agents, not all actions and functions that we perform for you will require a licensed agent.

Full disclosure, we do earn commissions from the sale of insurance products and we receive commissions as your ongoing broker. Each insurance company will set commission rates based on the standards and requirements of the industry in your area. Our Terms of Service contain further details and requirements involving the purchase and use of insurance products through us.

You can find the details of our entity and agent licensing below: With Gusto Insurance Services, LLC

State Designated Producer Additional Agents
Alabama License No. 736959
Lauren Fifield License No. 736756
Alaska License No. 100122796
Lauren Fifield License No. 100122618
Arizona License No. 1114519
Lauren Fifield License No. 1107656
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 1026543
California License No. 0K28399
Lauren Fifield License No. 0K14860
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. 0K90976
Derek Bettencourt License No. 0C58856
Riley Bingham License No. 0K21035
Michael Cheng License No. 0E59225
Becky Driscoll License No. 0K59170
Kendra Hertz License No. 0K91286
Tim LaBeau License No. 0K94454
Michael LaVance License No. 0K35558
Melanie Lo License No. 0I21255
Chris Mikschl License No. 0K53306
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 0D92683
Michael Pregulman License No. 0K08381
Eric Shen License No. 0K92281
John Wells License No. 0I77227
Alyson Wagenman License No. 0K95296
Krysta Wirkala License No. 0K90144
Colorado License No. 483106
Lauren Fifield License No. 475461
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. 513414
Derek Bettencourt License No. 499564
Michael Cheng License No. 499563
Becky Driscoll License No. 505369
Kendra Hertz License No. 503783
Tim LaBeau License No. 511384
Michael LaVance License No. 505370
Chris Mikschl License No. 506387
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 499561
Michael Pregulman License No. 499562
Eric Shen License No. 509389
Alyson Wagenman License No. 511351
John Wells License No. 499560
Krysta Wirkala License No. 508371
Connecticut License No. 2502113
Lauren Fifield License No. 2501516
Delaware License No. 1389410
Lauren Fifield License No. 1389139
Florida License No. L096168
Lauren Fifield License No. W286968
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. W335940
Derek Bettencourt License No. W316085
Michael Cheng License No. W315742
Becky Driscoll License No. W335445
Michael LaVance License No. W334104
Chris Mikschl License No. W329273
Nicholas Paloukos License No. W315764
Michael Pregulman License No. W315561
Aly Wagenman License No. W338757
John Wells License No. W315724
Krysta Wirkala License No. W335462
Georgia License No. 186167
Lauren Fifield License No. 3036525
Hawaii License No. 430688
Lauren Fifield License No. 430349
Idaho License No. 542717
Lauren Fifield License No. 542101
Illinois License No. 100729227
Lauren Fifield License No. 17536867
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. 17949813
Derek Bettencourt License No. 2114441
Michael Cheng License No. 8284387
Becky Driscoll License No. 17773562
Kendra Hertz License No. 17350267
Tim LaBeau License No. 17973869
Michael LaVance License No. 17647052
Chris Mikschl License No. 17748173
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 7617903
Michael Pregulman License No. 17495283
Eric Shen License No. 17958454
Alyson Wagenman License No. 17979660
John Wells License No. 17196319
Krysta Wirkala License No. 17944160
Indiana License No. 3105837
Lauren Fifield License No. 3100860
Iowa License No. 1002257216
Lauren Fifield License No. 17536867
Kansas License No. 383969064-000
Lauren Fifield License No. 17536867
Kentucky License No. 889916
Lauren Fifield License No. 889603
Louisiana License No. 667634
Lauren Fifield License No. 666880
Maine License No. AGN255838
Lauren Fifield License No. PRN255640
Maryland License No. 2178549
Lauren Fifield License No. 2178375
Massachusetts License No. 2006022
Lauren Fifield License No. 1978197
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. 2006188
Derek Bettencourt License No. 2004385
Mike Cheng License No. 2004389
Becky Driscoll License No. 2006203
Tim LaBeau License No. 2006681
Michael LaVance License No. 2006215
Christopher Mikschl License No. 2006224
Nick Paloukos License No. 2004430
Mike Pregulman License No. 2004435
Eric Shen License No. 2005190
Alyson Wagenman License No. 2006713
John Wells License No. 2004449
Krysta Wirkala License No. 2004452
Michigan License No. 0107563
Lauren Fifield License No. 0739347
Minnesota License No. 40445211
Lauren Fifield License No. 40444421
Mississippi License No. 15027285
Lauren Fifield License No. 10397152
Missouri License No. 8358186
Lauren Fifield License No. 8356231
Nebraska License No. 100238639
Lauren Fifield License No. 17536867
New Hampshire License No. 2325779
Lauren Fifield License No. 2325060
New Jersey License No. 2325060
Lauren Fifield License No. 1577777
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. 1612075
Derek Bettencourt License No. 1602413
Michael Cheng License No. 1602415
Becky Driscoll License No. 1613989
Tim LaBeau License No. 1614641
Michael LaVance License No. 1613990
Chris Mikschl License No. 1612207
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 1602414
Michael Pregulman License No. 1602416
Eric Shen License No. 1612561
Alyson Wagenman License No. 1614592
John Wells License No. 1602412
Krysta Wirkala License No. 1611593
New Mexico License No. 100013401
Lauren Fifield License No. 398267
New York License No. 1410783
Lauren Fifield License No. 1375356
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. 1424271
Derek Bettencourt License No. 1409688
Michael Cheng License No. 1409698
Becky Driscoll License No. 1414936
Tim LaBeau License No. 1428102
Michael LaVance License No. 1414933
Chris Mikschl License No. 1420842
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 1409826
Michael Pregulman License No. 1409701
Eric Shen License No. 1425124
Alyson Wagenman License No. 1428008
John Wells License No. 1409693
Krysta Wirkala License No. 1423624
North Carolina License No. 1000447712
Lauren Fifield License No. 17536867
North Dakota License No. 2000147730
Lauren Fifield License No. 0017536867
Ohio License No. 1084690
Lauren Fifield License No. 1076795
See additional agents
Chas Benoit License No. 1108244
Derek Bettencourt License No. 1096568
Michael Cheng License No. 1096571
Becky Driscoll License No. 1110268
Tim LaBeau License No. 1111114
Michael LaVance License No. 1110269
Chris Mikschl License No. 1107754
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 1096569
Michael Pregulman License No. 1096579
Eric Shen License No. 1108302
Alyson Wagenman License No. 1111047
John Wells License No. 1096575
Krysta Wirkala License No. 1106800
Oklahoma License No. 100234509
Lauren Fifield License No. 100234219
Oregon License No. 100270862
Lauren Fifield License No. 17536867
Pennsylvania License No. 750219
Lauren Fifield License No. 734615
Rhode Island License No. NA
Lauren Fifield License No. 2315880
South Carolina License No. 205449
Lauren Fifield License No. 764667
South Dakota License No. 10018394
Lauren Fifield License No. 40399263
Tennessee License No. 2312134
Lauren Fifield License No. 2299919
Texas License No. 2014528
Lauren Fifield License No. 1992590
See additional agents
Derek Bettencourt License No. 2058306
Riley Bingham License No. 2058642
Michael Cheng License No. 2058389
Becky Driscoll License No. 2075823
Tim LaBeau License No. 2109480
Michael LaVance License No. 2059108
Chris Mikschl License No. 2091271
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 2059189
Michael Pregulman License No. 2058529
Eric Shen License No. 2101788
John Wells License No. 2059254
Krysta Wirkala License No. 2097861
Aly Wagenman License No. 2109689
Utah License No. 532158
Lauren Fifield License No. 1992590
Riley Bingham License No. 481349
Vermont License No. 3103028
Lauren Fifield License No. 3101191
Virgina License No. 138624
Lauren Fifield License No. 946649
Washington License No. 898207
Lauren Fifield License No. 885031
See additional agents
Chad Benoit License No. 920446
Derek Bettencourt License No. 914742
Michael Cheng License No. 914743
Becky Driscoll License No. 922345
Tim LaBeau License No. 922996
Michael LaVance License No. 922346
Chris Mikschl License No. 920608
Nicholas Paloukos License No. 914744
Michael Pregulman License No. 914745
Eric Shen License No. 921033
Alyson Wagenman License No. 922970
John Wells License No. 914732
Krysta Wirkala License No. 919973
Washington D.C. License No. 3081290
Lauren Fifield License No. 3081115
West Virginia License No. 100205285
Lauren Fifield License No. 17536867
Wisconsin License No. 2667782
Lauren Fifield License No. 2666692
Wyoming License No. 295110
Lauren Fifield License No. 294883